Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
40GBASE QSFP+ IR4  4 CWDM wavelengths 1270 ~ 1330nm 2Km SMF 40G IR4 single-mode multi-rate optical t
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PEUGEOT C.V. JOINT
  • PEUGEOT C.V. JOINT
  • Model NO.: 3273.LP Certification: CE, ISO Application Brand: PEUGEOT ‍ MOQ: ‍ 200PCS Trademark: JAKKO Specification: CE SGS Color: Silver, Black Type: C.V. Joint Material: Steel ‍ Size: ‍ Outer Diameter: 99 mm Machined: with groove in internal component F
  • Tentec Holding Group Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0577-6723389
 
newProducts